2018 CD and State Delegate Results

Congratulations to the 2018 SCGOP delegates to the CD2 and State conventions!

Expand to see full list of names.

HD20A CD2 Delegates (No Alternates):

Jenny Aldridge
Gary Bandel
Frances Barten
Carl Burkland
Kayland Call
Virjean Call
Jeffrey Jensen
Alan Mackenthun
Terry McCullough
David Mecredy
Ali Nicolai
Ellen Schmitz
Chad Truedson
Bob Vogel


HD20A STATE Delegates 
(No Alternates):

Jenny Aldridge
Gary Bandel
Frances Barten
Carl Burkland
Kayland Call
Virjean Call
Jeffrey Jensen
Izak Jirik
Alan Mackenthun
Terry McCullough
David Mecredy
Clayton Wagner
Robert Wagner

 

HD55A CD2 Delegates & Alternates:

Jonny Anderson D
Dirk Bauschke A7
Michael Beard D
Jedidiah Culbertson A3
Lon Dugan A4
James Dulaney D
Roger Harstad D
David Johnson A1
Linnea Johnson A2
Philip Johnson D
Kelli Lais D
Tony LaLonde D
Matt Lehman D
Denise Loonan A9
Robert Loonan D
Deborah Mayasich A8
Anne Meurer D
John Montean A5
Ann Mulcrone D
Natalie Murray A12
Timothy Palya A6
Erik Radtke D
Kristine Robinson D
Mary Stay A11
Sharon Sykora D
Denise Synstelien A10
Mary   Venckus D
Mary Zielund D

 

HD55A STATE Delegates & Alternates:

 

 

Jonny Anderson D
Michael Beard A1
Jedidiah Culbertson A11
Robert Delaney D
Joseph Ditto D
Lon Dugan A8
Carrie Ferris D
Lori Fugate D
Marlin Fugate D
Roger Harstad A4
David Johnson A7
Linnea Johnson A5
Philip Johnson D
Kelli Lais D
Tony LaLonde D
Matt Lehman D
Robert Loonan A2
Deborah Mayasich A9
David Melby D
Anne Meurer D
Erik Mortensen D
Ann Mulcrone A13
Natalie Murray A14
Erik Radtke D
Kristine Robinson A3
Jerome Stay A10
Mary Stay A6
Sharon Sykora D
Denise Synstelien A15
Mary   Venckus D
Mary Zielund A12

 

HD55B CD2 Delegates & Alternates:

Tony Albright D
Jerel Dehnel A16
Eric Drumm A13
Maurice Ellringer A14
Melissa Enger D
Michele Even A7
Dale Even A9
Michael Franklin D
Elaine Grendahl D
Erin Haust D
Alec Holbeck D
Robert Johnson D
Bridget Kane A17
Dennis Kender D
Lucy Kender D
Michael Krech A6
Victor Lake D
Barbara Lerschen D
Mary Kay Mahowald D
Alexandra Matyja D
Monique Morton D
Scott Morton A5
Linda Olson A3
Rick Olson A1
Deb Pauly D
Myron Pauly D
Bryan Peterson A4
Eric Pratt D
Brad Rixman D
Melanie Rixman A11
Bill Scott A8
Evan Shadduck A10
John Siskoff D
William Smith A18
Jonathan Smith A2
Michele Smith D
Allen Soderbeck D
David Thompson D
Daniel Ulmer A12
Sifang Wu D


HD55B STATE Delegates & Alternates:

Tony Albright D
Jerel Dehnel A13
Eric Drumm A5
Maurice Ellringer A11
Melissa Enger D
Michele Even A3
Dale Even A1
Michael Franklin D
Erin Haust D
Timothy Havlik D
Alec Holbeck D
Robert Hutchinon A12
Robert Johnson D
Michael Krech A7
Victor Lake D
Barbara Lerschen D
Alexandra Matyja D
Monique Morton D
Scott Morton A2
Linda Olson D
Rick Olson D
Deb Pauly D
Myron Pauly D
Bryan Peterson A6
Eric Pratt D
Brad Rixman D
Melanie Rixman A10
Bill Scott A8
John Siskoff D
William Smith A14
Jonathan Smith A4
Michele Smith D
Allen Soderbeck D
David Thompson D
Diane Ulmer A9
Jenny Wardlow D
Sifang Wu D

Be the first to comment

Please check your e-mail for a link to activate your account.